Sport Beat WHA Hallenmeisterschaft 2017/18
Rangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteSpiele
1Rink 7 / T.Michael
Thomas Michael (Skip); Martin Cavigelli; Stefan Casanova; Christoph Cavigelli
1410
2CC Cavadürli / H.Weller
Hampe Weller (Skip); Peter Welz; Frank Kaufmann; Maurizio Di Lanzo; Myrta Jäger; Martin Jäger; Vincenco Gallati
1210
3Curling isch Cool / V.Tonoli
Vanessa Tonoli (Skip); Irene Schori; Adriano Frigo; Dani Defilla
1610
4Arena pur / H.Hochreutener
Anders Kraupp; Heiner Hochreutener (Skip); Flurina Felix; Danny Vandenbosch; Bina Feltscher
1210
5CC 5 Dörfer 2 / H.Ryffel
Heini Ryffel (Skip); Hanspeter Graf; Valentin Jeker; Edi Boni; Jürg Moor; Sonja Graf; Martha Dorn; Jürg Möhr (Coach)
1010
6Muntaniala / P.Nett
Peter Nett (Skip); Adrian Manning; Markus Bachmann; Marie Theres Karlen; Tanja Werder
1010
7Flims eis zwöi drü / L.Gartmann
Luzi Gartmann (Skip); Corina Juon; Giana Tonoli; Corina Scheidegger; Carmen Cavelti; Davian Cavelti
1010
8CC 5 Dörfer 1 / M.Schneider
Martin Schneider (Skip); Stefan Steiner; Lydia Schneider; Antonia Schmid
810
9Flims Veteranen / Ubaldo Della Cà
Ubaldo Della Cà (Skip); Florian Camenisch; Edi Crameri; Renatus Casutt; Rolf Jurt
410
10Flims Veteranen 2 / P.Zimmermann
Peter Zimmermann (Skip); Jürg Spitz; Peter Schubiger; Erich Zindel; Giachen Cagienard; Richard Beeli; Ruedi Candrian
410

Aktuelle Spiele
Spielstand um: 20.03.2018 16:04:53
23.1.2018 / 7.Runde / 19:30h
Rink 2 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Curling isch Cool / V.Tonoli*2 3 2 7
Muntaniala / P.Nett 1 11 11 5
Rink 1 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
CC Cavadürli / H.Weller* 3 1 4
CC 5 Dörfer 1 / M.Schneider 3 23 221 13
Rink 3 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Rink 7 / T.Michael 3 0 0 3
Flims eis zwöi drü / L.Gartmann 34 0 00 7
Rink 5 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Arena pur / H.Hochreutener 1 1112 6
Flims Veteranen / Ubaldo Della Cà 2 1 1 4
Rink 4 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
CC 5 Dörfer 2 / H.Ryffel 1 11 2 5
Flims Veteranen 2 / P.Zimmermann* 11 22 6

Bisherige Resultate
6.3.2018 / Halbfinalrunde / 19:30h
Rink 1
Curling isch Cool / V.TonoliCC Cavadürli / H.Weller
0-5-3:2-7-5
Rink 5
Arena pur / H.HochreutenerRink 7 / T.Michael
0-3-3:2-8-4
Rink 2
Flims Veteranen 2 / P.ZimmermannCC 5 Dörfer 2 / H.Ryffel
0-5-4:2-6-4
Rink 3
Flims Veteranen / Ubaldo Della CàFlims eis zwöi drü / L.Gartmann
0-6-4:2-8-4
Rink 4
CC 5 Dörfer 1 / M.SchneiderMuntaniala / P.Nett
0-6-4:2-9-4
27.2.18 / 9. Runde / 19:30h
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Arena pur / H.Hochreutener*6 1 32XX 12
Muntaniala / P.Nett 2 1 XX 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC 5 Dörfer 1 / M.Schneider* 21 1 1 5
Curling isch Cool / V.Tonoli 1 4 13 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC 5 Dörfer 2 / H.Ryffel*421 13 2 13
Flims eis zwöi drü / L.Gartmann 5 51 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Cavadürli / H.Weller*4 1 5
Flims Veteranen / Ubaldo Della Cà 211 121 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Flims Veteranen 2 / P.Zimmermann* 1 1 2
Rink 7 / T.Michael 3112 2 6 15
20.2.2018 / 8.Runde / 19:30h
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Curling isch Cool / V.Tonoli 3 XX 3
Arena pur / H.Hochreutener 31 311XX 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Cavadürli / H.Weller 3 1 111 7
CC 5 Dörfer 2 / H.Ryffel 41 1 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Rink 7 / T.Michael 31 21 7
Flims Veteranen / Ubaldo Della Cà 1 13 1 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Muntaniala / P.Nett 1 4 2 7
CC 5 Dörfer 1 / M.Schneider 1 21 2 2 8
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Flims eis zwöi drü / L.Gartmann 1 4 5
Flims Veteranen 2 / P.Zimmermann 1231 1 2 10
23.1.2018 / 7.Runde / 19:30h
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Curling isch Cool / V.Tonoli*2 3 2 7
Muntaniala / P.Nett 1 11 11 5
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Cavadürli / H.Weller* 3 1 4
CC 5 Dörfer 1 / M.Schneider 3 23 221 13
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Rink 7 / T.Michael 3 0 0 3
Flims eis zwöi drü / L.Gartmann 34 0 00 7
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Arena pur / H.Hochreutener 1 1112 6
Flims Veteranen / Ubaldo Della Cà 2 1 1 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC 5 Dörfer 2 / H.Ryffel 1 11 2 5
Flims Veteranen 2 / P.Zimmermann* 11 22 6
9.1.2018 / 6.Runde / 19:30h
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Curling isch Cool / V.Tonoli* 12341 11
CC 5 Dörfer 2 / H.Ryffel 1 12 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Cavadürli / H.Weller 212 5
Muntaniala / P.Nett*5111 2 10
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Rink 7 / T.Michael 2 2 121 8
CC 5 Dörfer 1 / M.Schneider* 11 3 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Flims eis zwöi drü / L.Gartmann 21 131 1 9
Flims Veteranen / Ubaldo Della Cà 2 1 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Arena pur / H.Hochreutener 3 311 8
Flims Veteranen 2 / P.Zimmermann*13 2 1 7
19.12.2017 / 5.Runde / 19:30h
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Curling isch Cool / V.Tonoli 1 2 213X 9
Rink 7 / T.Michael* 2 1 X 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Cavadürli / H.Weller 11 111 1 6
Arena pur / H.Hochreutener 2 1 2 5
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Flims eis zwöi drü / L.Gartmann* 12 3
Muntaniala / P.Nett 0121 11 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC 5 Dörfer 2 / H.Ryffel 42 22 10
Flims Veteranen / Ubaldo Della Cà* 2111 5
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC 5 Dörfer 1 / M.Schneider 45 21 12
Flims Veteranen 2 / P.Zimmermann 221 2 7
5.12.2017 / 4.Runde / 19:30h
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
CC Cavadürli / H.Weller 1 1 1 3
Curling isch Cool / V.Tonoli* 1 21 11 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Rink 7 / T.Michael 21 22 7
Arena pur / H.Hochreutener 1 22 1 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Muntaniala / P.Nett* 1 X 1
CC 5 Dörfer 2 / H.Ryffel 11 1112X 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Flims eis zwöi drü / L.Gartmann*4 21 31 11
CC 5 Dörfer 1 / M.Schneider 3 3 2 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Flims Veteranen 2 / P.Zimmermann 4 1 4 9
Flims Veteranen / Ubaldo Della Cà 31 4 5 2 15
28.11.2017 / 3.Runde / 19:30h
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Cavadürli / H.Weller 211114 10
Rink 7 / T.Michael*11 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Curling isch Cool / V.Tonoli 12422XX 11
Flims eis zwöi drü / L.Gartmann*2 XX 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Arena pur / H.Hochreutener*3 222 51 15
CC 5 Dörfer 2 / H.Ryffel 1 1 2
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Muntaniala / P.Nett*2 11 223 11
Flims Veteranen 2 / P.Zimmermann 3 1 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC 5 Dörfer 1 / M.Schneider*21 33 13 13
Flims Veteranen / Ubaldo Della Cà 1 3 4
7.11.2017 / 2.Runde / 19:30h
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Cavadürli / H.Weller 4 13 1 9
Flims eis zwöi drü / L.Gartmann 21 21 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC 5 Dörfer 2 / H.Ryffel* 2 1 1 4
Rink 7 / T.Michael 22 2 11 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Curling isch Cool / V.Tonoli 3211 12 10
Flims Veteranen 2 / P.Zimmermann* 4 1 5
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Arena pur / H.Hochreutener 24 31X 10
CC 5 Dörfer 1 / M.Schneider*1 11 X 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Muntaniala / P.Nett 2 1 41 1 9
Flims Veteranen / Ubaldo Della Cà* 3 3 1 7
24.10.2017 / 1.Runde / 19:30h
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
CC Cavadürli / H.Weller 11 334 12
Flims Veteranen 2 / P.Zimmermann 121 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Arena pur / H.Hochreutener*11 1 3
Flims eis zwöi drü / L.Gartmann 3132 1 10
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC 5 Dörfer 1 / M.Schneider 4 1 2 7
CC 5 Dörfer 2 / H.Ryffel* 43 1 21 11
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Muntaniala / P.Nett* 2 3XX 5
Rink 7 / T.Michael 232 5 XX 12
Rink 5T12345678910ZETotal
Flims Veteranen / Ubaldo Della Cà 1 2 3
Curling isch Cool / V.Tonoli*4 3211 1 12

Nächste Spiele
20.3.2018 / Finalrunde / 19:30h
Rink 3
Rink 7 / T.MichaelCC Cavadürli / H.Weller
Rink 5
Arena pur / H.HochreutenerCurling isch Cool / V.Tonoli
Rink 2
Muntaniala / P.NettCC 5 Dörfer 2 / H.Ryffel
Rink 1
CC 5 Dörfer 1 / M.SchneiderFlims eis zwöi drü / L.Gartmann
Rink 4
Flims Veteranen 2 / P.ZimmermannFlims Veteranen / Ubaldo Della Cà